Favourite Genre

Tuesday, July 28, 2009

WTF

THIS IS SO BULLSHIT
i'm gonna vent all my stress all my anger all kind of shit HERE...
SORRY my dearest BLOG!!!!!
FCUK!!!!WHAT KIND OF LIFE!!!DAMN!!!!!!!
seriously torturing man.....T.T
i think after exam...no no no..i m HALF DEAD NOW...!!!!!!then after exam i'll be like FULLY DEAD
sounds sarcastic but this is ALL FACTS....
URGH...OMFG...NO ONE TO BLAME...

To NICK& all the law JUNIORS:you really gotta be prepping always...don't be like me...last minute work...
and armed yourself properly...write at least one ESSAY PER dAY to get 2nd upper...and gotta read 40 hours per week..AS IN READING ENGLISH....again,DON't BE LIKE ME...this is the consequences of not being well prepared....[though the exam havent come yet]juz to warn you that it is not easy..and you r in HELP...quite TOUGH...

GOD BLESS ME AND ALL MY FELLOW FRIENDS.....
I M KINDA DEAD DEAF BLIND DUMB NOW....
URGH.....HOPE I M BLIND DEAF IN THIS MOMENT
But i m not...okay...shut up and go back to your MORAL!!!!!!
BULLSHIT MORAL......ciaoz babe...
TAKE CARE EVERYONE....

1 comment:

Nick尼克仔 said...

I CAN FULLY UNDERSTAND WHAT YOU SAID...
NO NEED TO WAIT UNTIL THAT TIME
I'M DYING NOW...
GOSH...WHY LAW SO DIFFICULT ONE?