Favourite Genre

Sunday, June 7, 2009

melaka trip post 3


this is the place where we stay for one night....

WHISKY....whole BOTTLE FINISH................in one night......

SLEEPING in the CAR...TOO TIRED...4 hours sleep NOT eNOUGH wei.....i know..looks like pigs..

shopping...

love you guys....

look down...NICE RITE??

emoing???

you guys damn gay............XD

SLEEP SLEEP SLEEP

..............can't remember what happened??.........

THANK YOU AARON AND DANIEL FOR ALL THE PHOTOS!!!!!!

2 comments:

fufu said...

wow...so young yet drink whisky huuh?? so wild huuh?? lol

Fion Chow said...

fufu..hahahaha...OMG.....i m not!!!!!!HAHA...don;t misunderstoood la....they drink only i follow la...bt i seldom drink 1 la...