Favourite Genre

Friday, April 10, 2009

LONER

today
went to MV again , ALONE
i ate my lunch there , ALONE,pityingly
1st time eat alone....wanna ask my dad out bt he's not there....haha~~damn CHAM rite???
unwanted FION...haha~~~so laughable huh???haha~~
anway,i don't care it anymore~~
i tend to cool down and think thoroughly
i felt to WATCH MOVIE ALONE too...haha
tried to double the pityfull....self torture.....T.T
bt at last can't make it also
coz coz coz
TOO MANY PPL already!!!!!hahaha~~
maybe the god don't want me to TORTURE MYSELF
i APPRECIATE it~~HAHAHAHA
sounds sarcasm huh????
i tried my best not to sounds like that????HAHA!!!!!

I REALLY TRIED VERY HARD
to forget everything that happened to me...all the sad 1
but the more you TRY to forget
the more it HAUNTED you
and i don't know what can i do anymore
hahaha
anyway
i promised someone and myself
not to be EMO anymore
i m trying very hard okay????
FION STILL STAND STRONG
don't worry about me


不清楚自己在逃避什么??
或许
人生就是如此吧?
抱着很大的期望
可是往往却跌得鼻青脸肿~
或许我就是适合一个人吧??


2 comments:

Mel said...

AHHHHHHHHHHH
I
I
I
I
I
I

READ
READ
READ
READ
READ
READ
READ

YOUR
YOUR
YOUR
YOUR
YOUR
YOUR
YOUR

BLOG
BLOG
BLOG
BLOG
BLOG
BLOG
BLOG
BLOG

AND

STOP BEING SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO EMOOOOOOOOOOO

leong jia jia said...

Hope u happy always~good luck 2 u ><