Favourite Genre

Wednesday, March 11, 2009

i need a break!!!


STRESS!!!!
STRESS!!!!
MALAYSIAN STUDIES made me so pissed of~
dun worry okay?
i m juz trying to unleash my anger~~
damn damn damn this stupid MS~!!!
got presentation dis FRIDAY summore~~~TENSION~
JOSHUA!!!did you send the things?!!!send it to me okay?.....
so sorry to let you do all those stuff~~without helping~~
i m so SORRY~~thx for your concern anyway~~i m juz overstressed~

today~
TC and MEL make me laugh all the way in KTM
both of them damn cute and funny
argueing and bullying each other ~~haha~~
end up with silent~~made me worried saje~
then tc show his innocent look summore~~
haha~~damn cute la him!!!!
bt who WON the game???the SILENT game???

omg
feel to start all my reading and revising tomoro
my english sucks!!!!can't understand all the things clearly~~
gotta pay more hardwork in it~~so that i won't fail in my 1st year~~!!
[ergh!!!tc +mel planned to study together again~~i also want to join~!!!bt can't!!!omg too far already okay????]
i'll just start revising in front of the com~~so that i can discuss with them~~~

omg~~today got a lil bit emo~dunno why
oh....i m overstressed~~nearly forgot~~

I NEED A BREAK
NEEdD more than a KIT KAT
I NEED some REST!!!!![Edlyn's confession]

4 comments:

Mel said...

Lol, I WON, I WON hahhahahhaha mwuahahah :P urh and HE wanted to study and I accepted his offer, we didn't PLAN it, mwuahahhaah, i hope he is NOT reading this lol... and I AM INNOCENT TOO!! :P :P

lol, don't stress la :P talk to me, talk to me :) sometimes you feel better after you say it all out...

Melvin said...

sounds like you guys had alot of FUN. I'm so jealous man! hehehehe
Anywaysss I am not the "QF" on my blog. Don't know who is~~
I like your ideal man by the way. Reminds me of myself.

Mel said...

lol, WHAT YOU MEAN YOU DUNNO WHO IS QF IN YOUR BLOG??? LOL

mYee . Edlyn said...

don't get too stress =) if you feel stress right, you can look at me.. cuz I haven study yet.. lolx!!!! but den this will not be forever la...

Maybe you can change the way you think, so you wont get too stress. Good for your health, mentally and physically. >.<